Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 51:87 | -36 | 20 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 23 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 13:66 | -53 | 9 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 12:148 | -136 | 4 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 30:32 | -2 | 12 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:26 | -20 | 7 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9:67 | -58 | 3 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21:55 | -34 | 8 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 7:40 | -33 | 2 |
13 | SV Altenbochum 01 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3:81 | -78 | 1 |
14 | BV Westfalia Bochum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
03 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
SV Germania Bochum-West
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
06 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
TuS Querenburg II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
2:4 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SV Altenbochum 01
|
17:00 Uhr | |
6:2 |
SV Altenbochum 01
|
15:50 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
1:6 |
VfL Bochum II
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:1 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
17:15 Uhr |