Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 77:18 | 59 | 54 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 22 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 86:35 | 51 | 52 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 72:36 | 36 | 43 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 56:45 | 11 | 41 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Querenburg | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 30:7 | 23 | 27 |
2 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 38:19 | 19 | 24 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 35:13 | 22 | 21 |
4 | FC Neuruhrort II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:24 | 8 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 II | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 48:16 | 32 | 28 |
2 | TuS Querenburg | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 47:11 | 36 | 27 |
3 | FSV Sevinghausen | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 22 |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Heven II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FC Hasretspor Bochum
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 19.11.2023 | |||
1:2 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
0:3 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:3 |
TuS Hordel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 23.09.2021 | |||
2:1 |
Hammer SpVg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
|
14:05 Uhr |