Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 72:109 | -37 | 31 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 49:80 | -31 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 59:87 | -28 | 20 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 44:89 | -45 | 19 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 48:98 | -50 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfL Winz-Baak | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 13 |
14 | VfB Langendreerholz | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 13 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 10 |
16 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28:38 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:53 | -16 | 16 |
11 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 14 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:49 | -27 | 10 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 9 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:51 | -35 | 9 |
01 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Adler Riemke II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Werner SV Bochum
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Hiltrop II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Blau-Weiß Grümerbaum
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |