Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 72:109 | -37 | 31 |
12 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 26 | 7 | 2 | 17 | 49:80 | -31 | 23 |
13 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 59:87 | -28 | 20 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 44:89 | -45 | 19 |
15 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 48:98 | -50 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | VfL Winz-Baak | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 13 |
14 | VfB Langendreerholz | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 13 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 37:38 | -1 | 10 |
16 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28:38 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:53 | -16 | 16 |
11 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 14 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:49 | -27 | 10 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 9 |
14 | SV Langendreer 04 II | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 16:51 | -35 | 9 |
01 | A |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
RW Langendreer
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Polizei Bochum II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
RW Langendreer
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SpVgg Gerthe
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Hellas Bochum
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Polizei Bochum II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
Sa. 04.01.2014 | |||
4:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
18:25 Uhr | |
5:1 |
FC Azadi Bochum
|
17:45 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SF Altenbochum 28
|
16:45 Uhr | |
3:1 |
Rot-Weiß Stiepel
|
14:30 Uhr |