Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 60:56 | 4 | 46 |
6 | TuS Harpen II | 27 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 61:61 | 0 | 43 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 51:36 | 15 | 41 |
8 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 59:65 | -6 | 38 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 28 |
5 | SC Croatia Bochum | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 34:23 | 11 | 27 |
6 | SV Höntrop | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 22 |
7 | DJK Adler Riemke | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 35:24 | 11 | 21 |
8 | BV Hiltrop | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Eintracht Grumme | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 23 |
6 | Sportfreunde Westenfeld | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 29:31 | -2 | 20 |
7 | SV Höntrop | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:19 | 5 | 19 |
8 | VfB Günnigfeld II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:33 | -6 | 19 |
9 | SC Croatia Bochum | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:33 | -7 | 19 |
01 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Linden
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Sportfreunde Linden
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Rasensport Weitmar
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Neuruhrort II
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Märkisch Hattingen
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Höntrop
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
|
13:15 Uhr | |
6:0 |
FC Höntrop
|
12:15 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Höntrop
|
11:00 Uhr |