Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 82:21 | 61 | 53 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 23 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 79:33 | 46 | 50 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 71:51 | 20 | 42 |
6 | SV Brackel 06 III | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 58:44 | 14 | 34 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 53:58 | -5 | 34 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfL Schwerte IV | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:10 | 32 | 28 |
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 45:19 | 26 | 25 |
5 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 41:25 | 16 | 25 |
6 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 25:19 | 6 | 18 |
7 | BV Lünen IV | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 32:27 | 5 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TuRa Asseln II | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34:14 | 20 | 25 |
5 | SV Brackel 06 III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 27:29 | -2 | 18 |
6 | ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30:26 | 4 | 17 |
7 | SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 28:39 | -11 | 16 |
8 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:39 | -13 | 12 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Schwerte IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Sölderholz II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Schwerte IV
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
SC Phönix Hörde 2020 II
Sonntag, 24.09.2023
17:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 09.01.2015 | |||
4:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:50 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
19:05 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:2 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
18:30 Uhr | |
3:0 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
17:25 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund
|
20:10 Uhr |