Gewonnen: 2 (8,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,0 %) | |
Verloren: 21 (84,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 10 (83,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (7,7 %) | |
Verloren: 11 (84,6 %) |
Gewonnen: 18 (72,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 4 (16,0 %) | |
Verloren: 3 (12,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 10 (76,9 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (15,4 %) | |
Verloren: 1 (7,7 %) |
Gewonnen: 8 (66,7 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (16,7 %) | |
Verloren: 2 (16,7 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 25 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 110:17 | 93 | 72 |
2 | BV Lünen II | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 111:38 | 73 | 58 |
3 | FC Dortmund 18 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 93:27 | 66 | 58 |
4 | FC Merkur 07 | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 89:38 | 51 | 55 |
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 74:37 | 37 | 51 |
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 92:53 | 39 | 44 |
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 25 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 66:76 | -10 | 43 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 63:76 | -13 | 34 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 48:64 | -16 | 26 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 71:103 | -32 | 25 |
11 | SuS Derne II | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 59:84 | -25 | 20 |
12 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 66:104 | -38 | 19 |
13 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 26 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 45:124 | -79 | 19 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 25 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 58:125 | -67 | 18 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 36:115 | -79 | 8 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 54:5 | 49 | 36 |
2 | BV Lünen II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 62:13 | 49 | 33 |
3 | FC Dortmund 18 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 42:14 | 28 | 32 |
4 | SpVg Berghofen III | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 42:12 | 30 | 30 |
5 | FC Merkur 07 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 29 |
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 51:25 | 26 | 25 |
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 36:44 | -8 | 24 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36:34 | 2 | 19 |
9 | SuS Derne II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 41:46 | -5 | 13 |
10 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 35:45 | -10 | 13 |
11 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 13 |
12 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 35:41 | -6 | 12 |
12 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 42:48 | -6 | 12 |
14 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 24:61 | -37 | 10 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17:56 | -39 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 56:12 | 44 | 36 |
2 | FC Dortmund 18 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 51:13 | 38 | 26 |
3 | FC Merkur 07 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 45:21 | 24 | 26 |
4 | BV Lünen II | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 49:25 | 24 | 25 |
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:25 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 19 |
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:32 | -2 | 19 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:42 | -15 | 15 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25:28 | -3 | 13 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 36:62 | -26 | 13 |
11 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:63 | -42 | 9 |
12 | SuS Derne II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | 7 |
13 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 31:59 | -28 | 6 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16:77 | -61 | 6 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 19:59 | -40 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024 | 28. Spieltag | |
SG Gahmen III
|
-:- 13:00 |
FC Dortmund 18
|
Sonntag, 05. November 2023 | 13. Spieltag | |
FC Dortmund 18
|
2:2 |
SG Gahmen III
|
Kreisliga C5 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2022/23 | ||
Sonntag, 27. November 2022 | 15. Spieltag | |
SG Gahmen III
|
-:- 14:30 |
FC Dortmund 18
|
27 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:7 | (-:-) |
27 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Kemminghausen III
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
1:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BSG DSW21/DEW21
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
0:10 |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Kemminghausen III
am 27. Aug. 2023 (3. Spieltag)
|
2:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BSG DSW21/DEW21
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
0:10 |
Höchster Sieg | |
VfL Kemminghausen III
am 25. Feb. 2024 (18. Spieltag)
|
1:4 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BV Lünen II
am 24. März 2024 (22. Spieltag)
|
9:2 |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 8 Spiele (03. Sept. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (25. Feb. - 03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 13 Spiele (03. Sept. - 18. Feb.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (03. Sept. - 17. Sept.) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (27. Aug.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (10. Sept. - 18. Feb.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (03. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 10 Spiele (10. Sept. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (27. Aug.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (17. März) |
Siege: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) | |
Niederlagen: | 6 Spiele (20. Aug. - 22. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 9 Spiele (20. Aug. - 10. Dez.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 17. Sept.) |
27 | H |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) |
27 | H |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
10:0 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
26 | A |
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
VfL Kemminghausen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
0:11 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
1:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
am 05. Mai 2024 (27. Spieltag)
|
10:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
am 08. Okt. 2023 (9. Spieltag)
|
1:5 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
am 13. Aug. 2023 (1. Spieltag)
|
0:11 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
BV Lünen II
am 28. Apr. 2024 (26. Spieltag)
|
4:1 |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (03. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 12 Spiele (15. Okt. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (08. Okt. - 15. Okt.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 3 Spiele (23. Sept. - 01. Okt.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) |
Siege: | 6 Spiele (19. Nov. - 05. Mai) | |
Niederlagen: | 1 Spiel (08. Okt.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 8 Spiele (22. Okt. - 05. Mai) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 1 Spiel (05. Nov.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (23. Sept. - 24. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 4 Spiele (13. Aug. - 01. Okt.) | |
Niederlagen: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 10 Spiele (13. Aug. - 24. März) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 2 Spiele (14. Apr. - 28. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (24. März) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (25. Feb.) |