SpVg Berghofen III LogoSuS Derne II LogoFC Merkur 07 LogoTuS Eving Lindenhorst II LogoSG Gahmen III LogoBV Teutonia Lanstrop II LogoBV Lünen II LogoSG Alemannia Scharnhorst II LogoSportfreunde Hafenwiese LogoFC Sarajevo-Bosna II LogoSV Preußen Lünen II LogoBSG DSW21/DEW21 LogoVfL Kemminghausen III LogoSV Dortmund-Wickede LogoFC Dortmund 18 LogoBV Brambauer 13/45 IV Logo

News VfL Kemminghausen III

Mannschaften

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
12 SuS Derne II 16 3 1 12 32:58 -26 10
13 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 16 3 1 12 25:81 -56 10
14 VfL Kemminghausen III 16 3 0 13 37:87 -50 9
15 SG Gahmen III 16 1 1 14 21:74 -53 4
16 BV Teutonia Lanstrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
9 SV Dortmund-Wickede 8 4 0 4 28:36 -8 12
10 BV Brambauer 13/45 IV 8 3 1 4 15:24 -9 10
11 VfL Kemminghausen III 8 3 0 5 31:25 6 9
12 FC Sarajevo-Bosna II 8 3 0 5 26:24 2 9
13 TuS Eving Lindenhorst II 8 2 1 5 14:38 -24 7
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
14 SG Gahmen III 9 0 1 8 12:43 -31 1
15 BV Teutonia Lanstrop II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 VfL Kemminghausen III 8 0 0 8 6:62 -56 0

VfL Kemminghausen III

01 A
BV Lünen II Logo
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
18:0 (-:-)
02 H
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II Logo
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
8:1 (-:-)
03 A
SG Gahmen III Logo
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 17:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
04 H
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II Logo
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
05 A
SV Preußen Lünen II Logo
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
9:0 (-:-)
02 H
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II Logo
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
8:1 (-:-)
04 H
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II Logo
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
01 A
BV Lünen II Logo
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
18:0 (-:-)
03 A
SG Gahmen III Logo
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 17:00 Uhr
2:0 (-:-)
05 A
SV Preußen Lünen II Logo
SV Preußen Lünen II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023 13:00 Uhr
9:0 (-:-)

Transfers

VfL Kemminghausen III