Gewonnen: 8 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 2 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 14 (58,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (58,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 4 (33,3 %) | |
Unentschieden: 1 (8,3 %) | |
Verloren: 7 (58,3 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Gewonnen: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Unentschieden: 0 (0,0 %) | |
Verloren: 0 (0,0 %) |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 24 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 103:17 | 86 | 69 |
2 | FC Dortmund 18 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 90:27 | 63 | 58 |
3 | BV Lünen II | 24 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 110:37 | 73 | 57 |
4 | FC Merkur 07 | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 85:38 | 47 | 52 |
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 73:36 | 37 | 50 |
6 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 24 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 66:72 | -6 | 43 |
7 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 87:53 | 34 | 41 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 25 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 63:76 | -13 | 34 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 48:66 | -18 | 26 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 71:93 | -22 | 25 |
11 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 66:97 | -31 | 19 |
12 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 24 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 56:120 | -64 | 18 |
13 | SuS Derne II | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 54:82 | -28 | 17 |
14 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 42:123 | -81 | 16 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 35:112 | -77 | 8 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 54:5 | 49 | 36 |
2 | BV Lünen II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 62:13 | 49 | 33 |
3 | FC Dortmund 18 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | 25 | 32 |
4 | SpVg Berghofen III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 41:11 | 30 | 29 |
5 | FC Merkur 07 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 44:17 | 27 | 29 |
6 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 36:40 | -4 | 24 |
7 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 46:25 | 21 | 22 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 36:34 | 2 | 19 |
9 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 35:38 | -3 | 13 |
10 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:36 | -13 | 13 |
11 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 35:41 | -6 | 12 |
11 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 42:48 | -6 | 12 |
13 | SuS Derne II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36:44 | -8 | 10 |
14 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 21:60 | -39 | 7 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17:56 | -39 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 49:12 | 37 | 33 |
2 | FC Dortmund 18 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 51:13 | 38 | 26 |
3 | BV Lünen II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 48:24 | 24 | 24 |
4 | FC Merkur 07 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 41:21 | 20 | 23 |
5 | SpVg Berghofen III | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:25 | 7 | 21 |
6 | Sportfreunde Hafenwiese | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 41:28 | 13 | 19 |
7 | SV Dortmund-Wickede | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:32 | -2 | 19 |
8 | SV Preußen Lünen II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 27:42 | -15 | 15 |
9 | BV Brambauer 13/45 IV | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 13 |
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 36:52 | -16 | 13 |
11 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 21:63 | -42 | 9 |
12 | SuS Derne II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:38 | -20 | 7 |
13 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 31:59 | -28 | 6 |
14 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14:72 | -58 | 6 |
15 | SG Gahmen III | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18:56 | -38 | 4 |
16 | BV Teutonia Lanstrop II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2023/24 | ||
Sonntag, 10. März 2024 | 20. Spieltag | |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
|
-:- 15:00 |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
|
Kreisliga C4 Kreis Dortmund | Saison 2022/23 | ||
Sonntag, 30. April 2023 | 26. Spieltag | |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
|
1:3 |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
|
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022 | 11. Spieltag | |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
|
7:1 |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
|
26 | H |
BSG DSW21/DEW21
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
25 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVg Berghofen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Dortmund 18
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
26 | H |
BSG DSW21/DEW21
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
17:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SpVg Berghofen III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede
Samstag, 20.04.2024
18:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
FC Dortmund 18
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
2:8 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Dortmund 18
am 07. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Höchster Sieg | |
SG Gahmen III
am 03. Sept. 2023 (4. Spieltag)
|
3:0 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Merkur 07
am 11. Feb. 2024 (16. Spieltag)
|
1:7 |
Höchster Sieg | |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst II
am 24. Sept. 2023 (7. Spieltag)
|
2:8 |
Höchste Niederlage | |
FC Dortmund 18
am 07. Apr. 2024 (23. Spieltag)
|
7:0 |
Siege: | 3 Spiele (20. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (17. März - 20. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 3 Spiele (29. Okt. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 10 Spiele (19. Nov. - 20. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (20. Aug. - 03. Sept.) | |
Niederlagen: | 5 Spiele (19. Nov. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (15. Okt. - 29. Okt.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 6 Spiele (29. Okt. - 14. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 1 Spiel (03. Sept.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (19. Nov.) |
Siege: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 12. Nov.) | |
Niederlagen: | 3 Spiele (17. März - 20. Apr.) | |
Ungeschlagen: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 12. Nov.) | |
Ohne Sieg: | 5 Spiele (18. Feb. - 20. Apr.) | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 2 Spiele (05. Nov. - 12. Nov.) | |
Torlos: | 1 Spiel (07. Apr.) |
26 | H |
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SuS Derne II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
SG Gahmen III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
BV Lünen II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
FC Sarajevo-Bosna II
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
FC Merkur 07
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |
Siege: | 0 Spiele | |
Niederlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ungeschlagen: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Sieg: | 0 Spiele | |
Ohne Gegentor: | 0 Spiele | |
Torlos: | 0 Spiele |