Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | BSV Schüren | 29 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 46:52 | -6 | 37 |
13 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 29 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 41:47 | -6 | 34 |
14 | SC Neheim | 29 | 10 | 4 | 15 | 40:48 | -8 | 34 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 40:62 | -22 | 33 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 34:64 | -30 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Lüner SV | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 |
10 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 23 |
11 | SC Neheim | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 25:19 | 6 | 22 |
12 | FC Iserlohn | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 22 |
13 | SC Obersprockhövel | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Erndtebrück | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:35 | -14 | 14 |
12 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16:26 | -10 | 12 |
13 | SC Neheim | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:29 | -14 | 12 |
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:44 | -34 | 8 |
01 | A |
SSV Hagen
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Germania Gladbeck
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn
Sonntag, 05.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Hordel
Sonntag, 19.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Germania Gladbeck
Sonntag, 26.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SSV Hagen
Sonntag, 29.08.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Rot-Weiss Lüdenscheid
Sonntag, 12.09.2004
15:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 20.05.2024 | |||
4:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 11.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:0 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 29.05.2023 | |||
2:4 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
2:0 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:30 Uhr |