Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 38:59 | -21 | 33 |
15 | SC Neheim | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 36:48 | -12 | 31 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31:62 | -31 | 29 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 31:15 | 16 | 23 |
10 | FC Iserlohn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 |
12 | SC Obersprockhövel | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | 10 | 21 |
13 | SV Sodingen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | 8 |
15 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 8:41 | -33 | 8 |
16 | Hombrucher SV | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 11:42 | -31 | 7 |
01 | A |
SuS Kaiserau
Freitag, 12.08.2022
19:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Hagen 11
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Hagen 11
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Horst-Emscher
Sonntag, 04.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Königsborner SV Unna
Sonntag, 11.09.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS Kaiserau
Freitag, 12.08.2022
19:15 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Kirchhörder SC
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:15 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:0 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Horsthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2018 | |||
4:0 |
Hombrucher SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 26.08.2017 | |||
1:3 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr |