Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Sodingen | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 22:29 | -7 | 25 |
13 | BSV Schüren | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 30:38 | -8 | 22 |
14 | Hombrucher SV | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 26:44 | -18 | 22 |
15 | SC Neheim | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | 21 |
16 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 20:45 | -25 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 29:26 | 3 | 24 |
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 32:32 | 0 | 21 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17:35 | -18 | 14 |
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 23:42 | -19 | 10 |
11 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:47 | -31 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Preußen Münster | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 32 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 27 |
6 | Hombrucher SV | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 |
6 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 24:22 | 2 | 24 |
8 | FC Schalke 04 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 33:34 | -1 | 20 |
21 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
DJK Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
Holzwickeder SC
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SpVgg Horsthausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
DJK Westfalia Soest
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
19 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
19 | H |
SC Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | A |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
20 | A |
TuS Haltern am See (U19)
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) | |
13 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
19 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
18 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U17)
Sonntag, 10.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
6:5 | (-:-) |
13 | A |
Sportfreunde Siegen (U17)
Sonntag, 17.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
19 | A |
Borussia Dortmund (U17)
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
3:0 |
SC Neheim
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 21.05.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SpVgg Horsthausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
B-Junioren Bundesliga West | |||
So. 25.02.2018 | |||
4:0 |
Hombrucher SV
|
11:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 26.08.2017 | |||
1:3 |
Borussia Dortmund
|
11:00 Uhr |