Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47:44 | 3 | 40 |
7 | TuS Hordel | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 62:47 | 15 | 39 |
8 | SV Wanne 11 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 65:48 | 17 | 38 |
9 | Königsborner SV Unna | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 52:49 | 3 | 34 |
10 | SuS Kaiserau | 25 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 42:47 | -5 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Hannibal Dortmund | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 30:25 | 5 | 20 |
10 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 26:22 | 4 | 20 |
11 | SV Wanne 11 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 19 |
12 | SuS Kaiserau | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 27:22 | 5 | 19 |
13 | FC Altenbochum | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 32:25 | 7 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Brackel 06 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:21 | 10 | 26 |
3 | YEG Hassel | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29:21 | 8 | 26 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:24 | 9 | 19 |
5 | SSV Buer | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 19 |
5 | SV Vestia Disteln | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 25:25 | 0 | 19 |
01 | H |
SV Sodingen
Samstag, 16.08.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Hasper SV
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BSV Schüren
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Sodingen
Samstag, 16.08.2014
17:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Herbede
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BSV Schüren
Sonntag, 14.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hasper SV
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |