Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | BSV Schüren | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 43:49 | -6 | 34 |
11 | DSC Wanne-Eickel | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 39:44 | -5 | 33 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 33:43 | -10 | 32 |
13 | SC Obersprockhövel | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 43:43 | 0 | 31 |
14 | FC Lennestadt 09 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 35:59 | -24 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Iserlohn | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 22 |
11 | Hombrucher SV | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | 22 |
12 | SV Sodingen | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 20 |
13 | SC Neheim | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 19 |
14 | SC Obersprockhövel | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | 4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TuS Erndtebrück | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:31 | -10 | 14 |
10 | SC Obersprockhövel | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 13 |
11 | SV Sodingen | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | -5 | 12 |
12 | RSV Meinerzhagen | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | 9 |
13 | SC Neheim | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | 9 |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
TuRa Rüdinghausen
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Hombrucher SV
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
2:0 |
TuS Erndtebrück
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
5:1 |
SV Sodingen
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
2:1 |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 15.07.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|
14:00 Uhr |