Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 51:43 | 8 | 36 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 52:38 | 14 | 35 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 28 |
8 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | 26 |
9 | Alemannia Aachen | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 28:58 | -30 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | 15 |
10 | FSV Gütersloh 2009 II | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 12 |
11 | SGS Essen II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | 10 |
12 | Vorwärts Spoho Köln | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 17:37 | -20 | 7 |
13 | SV Walbeck | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5:36 | -31 | 1 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfR Warbeyen | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 21 |
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 18 |
5 | SGS Essen II | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 18 |
6 | 1. FC Köln II | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:31 | -13 | 15 |
7 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
01 | A |
1. FFC Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bayern München II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV 67 Weinberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV 67 Weinberg (Frauen)
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
1. FFC Frankfurt II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Bayern München II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfL Wolfsburg II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
14:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |