Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 26 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 119:28 | 91 | 70 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 26 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 101:33 | 68 | 63 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 113:37 | 76 | 60 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 70:45 | 25 | 49 |
5 | TuSEM Essen III | 26 | 15 | 1 | 10 | 69:46 | 23 | 46 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 66:19 | 47 | 36 |
2 | TuS Helene Essen | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 51:12 | 39 | 36 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 62:18 | 44 | 33 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:23 | 14 | 26 |
5 | TuSEM Essen III | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 37:22 | 15 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 68:16 | 52 | 34 |
2 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 51:19 | 32 | 27 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 35:14 | 21 | 27 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:22 | 11 | 23 |
01 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Alemannia Essen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Haarzopf II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
17:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |