Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Bader SV 91 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 66:47 | 19 | 45 |
6 | DJK SG Altenessen | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 59:53 | 6 | 35 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 61:50 | 11 | 33 |
8 | SpVg Schonnebeck II | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 70:69 | 1 | 32 |
9 | Barisspor 84 Essen | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 49:59 | -10 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK SG Altenessen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 31:25 | 6 | 16 |
10 | FC Karnap 07/27 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 30:29 | 1 | 16 |
11 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 35:27 | 8 | 15 |
12 | Adler Union Frintrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 19:29 | -10 | 13 |
13 | AL-ARZ Libanon | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 21:35 | -14 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK SG Altenessen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | 19 |
4 | RuWa Dellwig | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 18 |
5 | SG Essen-Schönebeck II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 26:23 | 3 | 18 |
6 | Alemannia Essen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 29:26 | 3 | 16 |
7 | Bader SV 91 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 27:25 | 2 | 16 |
01 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Borbeck
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Adler Union Frintrop III
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
2:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 08.03.2024 | |||
4:1 |
MSV Duisburg
|
18:30 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 05.11.2023 | |||
7:1 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
11:00 Uhr | |
1. Frauen-Bundesliga | |||
Mo. 16.10.2023 | |||
0:1 |
SGS Essen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr |