Stadt | Castrop-Rauxel |
Liga | Westfalenliga 2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Concordia Wiemelhausen | 27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 57:31 | 26 | 52 |
2 | Holzwickeder SC | 27 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 43:27 | 16 | 48 |
3 | Wacker Obercastrop | 27 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 51:43 | 8 | 46 |
4 | SV Westfalia Soest | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 47:38 | 9 | 45 |
5 | Lüner SV | 27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Wacker Obercastrop II | 24 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 166:3 | 163 | 72 |
2 | Westfalia Herne II | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 90:47 | 43 | 45 |
3 | SG Stephanus Holsterhausen | 24 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 120:68 | 52 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SG Castrop-Rauxel II | 26 | 3 | 1 | 22 | 35:105 | -70 | 10 |
15 | VfB Habinghorst II | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 28:105 | -77 | 9 |
16 | SV Wacker Obercastrop III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
27 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
SC Neheim
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Holzwickeder SC
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
29 | A |
Holzwickeder SC
Montag, 20.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
28 | H |
RSV Wanne
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | A |
Trabzonspor 1979 Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
15 | A |
ETuS Wanne 28
Sonntag, 19.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ESV Herne
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Fortuna Herne
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
ESV Herne
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
4:0 |
SC Obersprockhövel
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:0 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 23.07.2023 | |||
0:0 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:2 |
Wacker Obercastrop
|
15:00 Uhr |