Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 26 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 93:55 | 38 | 42 |
8 | Erler SV III | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 70:42 | 28 | 38 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 64:56 | 8 | 36 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 48:79 | -31 | 34 |
11 | SC Hassel III | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 71:90 | -19 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Erler SV III | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 47:18 | 29 | 24 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 50:25 | 25 | 22 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 39:23 | 16 | 21 |
9 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | 8 | 21 |
10 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 41:27 | 14 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 44:51 | -7 | 21 |
7 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 18 |
8 | TSV Feldhausen | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | 15 |
9 | Erler SV III | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 20:59 | -39 | 13 |
01 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Arminia Hassel II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Horst-Emscher IV
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
TSV Feldhausen
|
17:12 Uhr | |
1:8 |
Dostlukspor Bottrop
|
16:18 Uhr | |
5:4 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
15:42 Uhr | |
7:1 |
TSV Feldhausen
|
14:48 Uhr |