Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Kirchhellen | 23 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 92:20 | 72 | 59 |
2 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 87:30 | 57 | 53 |
3 | VfL Grafenwald | 24 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 94:34 | 60 | 52 |
4 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 90:32 | 58 | 46 |
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 73:36 | 37 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Kirchhellen | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 54:13 | 41 | 31 |
2 | VfL Grafenwald | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 46:17 | 29 | 27 |
3 | Eintracht Erle 1928 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 53:15 | 38 | 25 |
4 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 45:14 | 31 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Kirchhellen | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 38:7 | 31 | 28 |
2 | DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 42:16 | 26 | 28 |
3 | VfL Grafenwald | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 48:17 | 31 | 25 |
4 | SuS Beckhausen | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 25 |
5 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 38:17 | 21 | 22 |
01 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
YEG Hassel II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
BV Rentfort II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SpVgg Erle 19
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:9 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Adler Ellinghorst
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
YEG Hassel II
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
13:24 Uhr | |
5:2 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
12:30 Uhr | |
4:0 |
VfL Grafenwald
|
11:18 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
4:2 |
SV Bottrop 1911
|
17:30 Uhr | |
6:2 |
FC Batenbrock
|
16:36 Uhr |