Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Hochlar | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 71:47 | 24 | 46 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 68:62 | 6 | 45 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 50:39 | 11 | 42 |
8 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 56:49 | 7 | 34 |
9 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum II | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 48:61 | -13 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Suderwich | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37:19 | 18 | 26 |
6 | Schwarz-Weiß Röllinghausen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:24 | 6 | 25 |
7 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:21 | 8 | 19 |
8 | Schwarz-Weiß Meckinghoven | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 38:31 | 7 | 17 |
9 | SV Borussia Ahsen | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 31:30 | 1 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Waltrop | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 33:28 | 5 | 25 |
2 | SuS Concordia Flaesheim | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 32:17 | 15 | 23 |
3 | Teutonia SuS Waltrop | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:18 | 3 | 23 |
4 | SG Suderwich | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 22 |
5 | SF Stuckenbusch | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32:23 | 9 | 21 |
01 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Samstag, 12.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Freitag, 25.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SG Titania / Rot-Weiß Erkenschwick
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
8:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
SV Borussia Ahsen
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfB Waltrop
Samstag, 12.08.2023
18:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SF Stuckenbusch
Freitag, 25.08.2023
18:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SV Vestia Disteln II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
12:45 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Do. 18.06.2015 | |||
2:0 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Recklinghausen | |||
So. 16.03.2014 | |||
0:2 |
Sickingmühler SV
|
13:15 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.03.2013 | |||
0:0 |
Werner SV Bochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|
||
0:1 |
Teutonia SuS Waltrop
|