Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SC Wiedenbrück | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 41:37 | 4 | 30 |
9 | Hombrucher SV | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 21:46 | -25 | 20 |
10 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 21 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 28:58 | -30 | 20 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 44:71 | -27 | 16 |
12 | TSG Sprockhövel | 21 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 27:50 | -23 | 14 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 19 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
9 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:23 | -6 | 14 |
10 | Hombrucher SV | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 26:30 | -4 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSG Sprockhövel | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | 6 |
11 | TuS Haltern am See | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | 6 |
12 | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:35 | -24 | 6 |
13 | VfL Theesen | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:33 | -25 | 4 |
01 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Lippstadt 08 (U19)
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Rödinghausen (U19)
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Preußen Münster (U19)
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TSG Sprockhövel (U19)
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
2:2 |
1. FC Düren
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.04.2024 | |||
5:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 13.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Rot Weiss Ahlen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 06.04.2024 | |||
0:2 |
Fortuna Köln
|
14:00 Uhr |