Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Fortuna Bredeney III | 24 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 80:54 | 26 | 42 |
7 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 25 | 13 | 2 | 10 | 73:58 | 15 | 41 |
8 | DJK RSC Essen | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 62:70 | -8 | 41 |
9 | Heisinger SV III | 25 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 98:78 | 20 | 40 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 58:60 | -2 | 36 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 46:17 | 29 | 31 |
4 | SV Burgaltendorf III | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 64:21 | 43 | 29 |
5 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:25 | 11 | 28 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr III | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 38:11 | 27 | 26 |
7 | Heisinger SV III | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 57:37 | 20 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Heisinger SV III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:41 | 0 | 16 |
9 | VfL Kupferdreh | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 28:48 | -20 | 16 |
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26:45 | -19 | 13 |
11 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:40 | -13 | 10 |
12 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:41 | -14 | 10 |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Samstag, 12.08.2023
16:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 02.04.2017 | |||
12:0 |
DJK RSC Essen
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 25.09.2016 | |||
0:3 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:5 |
SV Leithe
|
13:24 Uhr | |
6:0 |
DJK RSC Essen
|
11:36 Uhr | |
Sa. 25.01.2014 | |||
2:2 |
FC Kray
|
19:24 Uhr |