Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 39:68 | -29 | 26 |
10 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 16 | 42:76 | -34 | 26 |
11 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 50:68 | -18 | 25 |
12 | SC Velbert | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 41:101 | -60 | 24 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 23:56 | -33 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SpVg Schonnebeck | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 58:30 | 28 | 20 |
6 | VfL Rhede | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:33 | -4 | 17 |
7 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 31:33 | -2 | 16 |
8 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23:38 | -15 | 16 |
9 | VfB 03 Hilden | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 22:46 | -24 | 12 |
11 | SC Velbert | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 21:65 | -44 | 10 |
12 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:35 | -16 | 9 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:34 | -26 | 8 |
14 | VfL Rhede | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18:69 | -51 | 1 |
01 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U19)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
04 | H |
SV Budberg (U19)
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
05 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick (U19)
Sonntag, 06.12.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
02 | H |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 25.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Budberg (U19)
Sonntag, 29.11.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
01 | A |
1. FC Kleve (U19)
Sonntag, 11.10.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
1. FC Mönchengladbach (U19)
Sonntag, 08.11.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
05 | A |
DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick (U19)
Sonntag, 06.12.2020
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
0:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr |