SpVgg Vreden LogoASC 09 Dortmund LogoTuS Bövinghausen LogoTuS Ennepetal LogoTSG Sprockhövel Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoSC Preußen Münster II LogoSG Finnentrop-Bamenohl LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSC Paderborn 07 II LogoTuS Erndtebrück LogoSportfreunde Siegen LogoFC Eintracht Rheine LogoVfL Sportfreunde Lotte LogoSV Westfalia Rhynern LogoTSV Victoria Clarholz LogoFC Gütersloh 2000 LogoSV Schermbeck 2020 Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Preußen Münster II 17 10 5 2 41:18 23 35
    2 TuS Bövinghausen 16 11 2 3 39:24 15 35
    3 SC Paderborn 07 II 17 9 5 3 27:14 13 32
    4 SV Westfalia Rhynern 16 9 4 3 26:14 12 31
    5 FC Gütersloh 2000 17 9 2 6 34:26 8 29
    6 TSV Victoria Clarholz 17 9 2 6 27:23 4 29
    7 ASC 09 Dortmund 16 9 1 6 22:16 6 28
    8 SV Schermbeck 2020 17 8 3 6 26:22 4 27
    9 FC Eintracht Rheine 17 8 2 7 28:26 2 26
    10 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 17 7 2 8 34:32 2 23
    11 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 17 6 3 8 30:30 0 21
    12 SpVgg Vreden 17 5 5 7 26:34 -8 20
    13 Sportfreunde Siegen 16 4 4 8 21:24 -3 16
    14 1. FC Gievenbeck 17 4 4 9 24:31 -7 16
    15 TSG Sprockhövel 17 4 3 10 27:39 -12 15
    16 TuS Erndtebrück 16 4 2 10 21:47 -26 14
    17 Delbrücker SC 17 3 4 10 21:37 -16 13
    18 TuS Ennepetal 16 4 1 11 14:31 -17 13
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Bövinghausen 9 6 1 2 22:13 9 19
    2 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 1 2 13:8 5 19
    3 SC Preußen Münster II 10 5 3 2 28:14 14 18
    4 TSV Victoria Clarholz 8 6 0 2 17:8 9 18
    5 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 9 5 2 2 20:10 10 17
    6 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 5 2 1 11:4 7 17
    7 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 8 5 1 2 17:8 9 16
    8 FC Gütersloh 2000 9 5 1 3 19:13 6 16
    9 FC Eintracht Rheine 8 5 0 3 13:9 4 15
    10 SV Westfalia Rhynern 8 4 2 2 11:7 4 14
    11 SV Schermbeck 2020 9 4 1 4 18:15 3 13
    12 TuS Ennepetal 8 4 1 3 11:9 2 13
    13 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 1 3 16:17 -1 13
    14 TSG Sprockhövel 8 3 2 3 16:15 1 11
    15 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 3 1 4 14:11 3 10
    16 1. FC Gievenbeck 9 2 3 4 15:19 -4 9
    17 TuS Erndtebrück 6 2 2 2 11:14 -3 8
    18 Delbrücker SC 8 0 3 5 7:15 -8 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Preußen Münster II 7 5 2 0 13:4 9 17
    2 SV Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 2 1 15:7 8 17
    3 TuS Bövinghausen 7 5 1 1 17:11 6 16
    4 SC Paderborn 07 II 9 4 3 2 16:10 6 15
    5 SV Schermbeck 2020 8 4 2 2 8:7 1 14
    6 FC Gütersloh 2000 8 4 1 3 15:13 2 13
    7 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 3 2 4 15:17 -2 11
    8 TSV Victoria Clarholz 9 3 2 4 10:15 -5 11
    9 Delbrücker SC 9 3 1 5 14:22 -8 10
    10 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 3 0 4 9:8 1 9
    11 1. FC Gievenbeck 8 2 1 5 9:12 -3 7
    12 SpVgg Vreden 9 1 4 4 10:17 -7 7
    13 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 1 3 4 7:13 -6 6
    14 SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl 8 2 0 6 14:22 -8 6
    15 TuS Erndtebrück 10 2 0 8 10:33 -23 6
    16 VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 9 1 2 6 13:22 -9 5
    17 TSG Sprockhövel 9 1 1 7 11:24 -13 4
    18 TuS Ennepetal 8 0 0 8 3:22 -19 0