Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV Lünen III | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 74:47 | 27 | 36 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 55:70 | -15 | 28 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 46:50 | -4 | 27 |
8 | SV Körne III | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 37:52 | -15 | 22 |
9 | Ugarit FC | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 47:58 | -11 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BV Westfalia Wickede II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 50:23 | 27 | 22 |
5 | TuS Neuasseln IV | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 44:19 | 25 | 22 |
6 | VfL Schwerte III | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 19 |
7 | SV Körne III | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:19 | 0 | 17 |
8 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 30:30 | 0 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | BV Lünen III | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 38:24 | 14 | 13 |
6 | SC Husen-Kurl III | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 25:40 | -15 | 12 |
7 | VfL Schwerte III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 20:34 | -14 | 8 |
8 | Ugarit FC | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | 7 |
9 | SV Körne III | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 18:33 | -15 | 5 |
01 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV BW Alstedde IV
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Neuasseln III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 IV
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV BW Alstedde IV
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
TuS Neuasseln III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Dortmund-Wickede II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
1:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
South Dortmund Soccers II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Lünen 08 IV
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
5:3 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
2:1 |
DJK Sportfreunde Nette
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
0:4 |
NK Zagreb
|
19:20 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.12.2014 | |||
8:0 |
SuS Derne
|
16:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
DJK TuS Körne II
|
15:30 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
0:2 |
DSC Wanne-Eickel
|