VfL Schwerte

StadtSchwerte
LigaBezirksliga 06

 

Mannschaft:

Bezirksliga 06

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 FC Hellas Makedonikos Hagen 18 8 4 6 39:29 10 28
8 Blau-Weiß Voerde 18 9 1 8 49:48 1 28
9 VfL Schwerte 18 7 3 8 36:38 -2 24
10 SC Berchum-Garenfeld 17 6 5 6 35:31 4 23
11 SG Blau-Weiss Haspe 18 6 4 8 36:40 -4 22

Kreisliga C2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
10 FC Dortmund 18 II 17 7 3 7 50:67 -17 24
11 Sportfreunde Sölderholz III 17 7 1 9 33:48 -15 22
12 VfL Schwerte II 16 3 3 10 28:74 -46 12
13 TuS Holzen-Sommerberg III 16 3 2 11 23:52 -29 11
14 Gencler Birligi Hörde 17 1 3 13 25:104 -79 6

Kreisliga C5

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
5 BV Viktoria Kirchderne III 12 8 2 2 36:22 14 26
6 SC Husen-Kurl III 13 6 1 6 34:31 3 19
7 VfL Schwerte III 14 5 3 6 31:33 -2 18
8 SV Körne III 14 4 3 7 26:41 -15 15
9 ETuS/DJK Schwerte II 13 3 3 7 27:27 0 12

Kreisliga C6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
2 Sportfreunde Sölderholz II 16 14 1 1 83:19 64 43
3 TuRa Asseln II 16 12 2 2 59:22 37 38
4 VfL Schwerte IV 14 9 1 4 46:14 32 28
5 SV Brackel 06 III 16 8 3 5 48:23 25 27
6 BV Lünen IV 16 7 3 6 44:34 10 24

VfL Schwerte

18 H
Blau-Weiß Voerde Logo
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:15 Uhr
5:2 (-:-)
19 A
SC Obersprockhövel II Logo
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 H
FC Herdecke-Ende Logo
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
Blau-Weiß Voerde Logo
Blau-Weiß Voerde
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 15:15 Uhr
5:2 (-:-)
20 H
FC Herdecke-Ende Logo
FC Herdecke-Ende
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 A
SC Obersprockhövel II Logo
SC Obersprockhövel II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

VfL Schwerte II

18 H
Grashüpfer Olpkebach Logo
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
19 A
Gencler Birligi Hörde Logo
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 H
South Dortmund Soccers Logo
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 H
Grashüpfer Olpkebach Logo
Grashüpfer Olpkebach
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
2:5 (-:-)
20 H
South Dortmund Soccers Logo
South Dortmund Soccers
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
19 A
Gencler Birligi Hörde Logo
Gencler Birligi Hörde
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

VfL Schwerte III

18 A
FC Merkur 07 II Logo
FC Merkur 07 II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
10 A
FC Ezidxan Dortmund Logo
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III Logo
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
18 A
FC Merkur 07 II Logo
FC Merkur 07 II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
2:4 (-:-)
10 A
FC Ezidxan Dortmund Logo
FC Ezidxan Dortmund
Sonntag, 15.10.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 A
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III Logo
Dortmunder Löwen Brackel 61 III
Sonntag, 29.10.2023 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

VfL Schwerte IV

17 H
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV Logo
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
7:2 (-:-)
19 H
BV Lünen IV Logo
BV Lünen IV
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 A
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III Logo
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
17 H
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV Logo
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV
Sonntag, 18.02.2024 15:00 Uhr
7:2 (-:-)
19 H
BV Lünen IV Logo
BV Lünen IV
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 15:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
20 A
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III Logo
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

Die letzten 0 Transfers

VfL Schwerte 1919/21

Forums-Diskussionen