Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 64:76 | -12 | 33 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 62:67 | -5 | 30 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 59:83 | -24 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 50:99 | -49 | 23 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 25 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 52:85 | -33 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39:34 | 5 | 17 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:37 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:48 | -22 | 12 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 25:35 | -10 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27:50 | -23 | 9 |
14 | Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14:97 | -83 | 3 |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Batenbrock
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 09.10.2011
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TSV Safakspor Oberhausen III
Sonntag, 28.08.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
9:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II
Sonntag, 11.09.2011
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Post SV Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 09.10.2011
17:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock II
Sonntag, 21.08.2011
13:15 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
FC Batenbrock
Sonntag, 04.09.2011
15:00 Uhr
|
4:4 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |