Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 89:77 | 12 | 33 |
9 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 64:76 | -12 | 33 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 62:67 | -5 | 30 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 59:83 | -24 | 25 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 50:99 | -49 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 53:40 | 13 | 19 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 43:38 | 5 | 19 |
9 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 39:34 | 5 | 17 |
10 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:37 | -5 | 15 |
11 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 32:30 | 2 | 14 |
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 36:37 | -1 | 14 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:33 | -10 | 13 |
11 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 24:51 | -27 | 11 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:36 | -9 | 10 |
01 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfR 08 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Mittwoch, 06.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Mi. 05.07.2017 | |||
0:13 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
16:39 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade
|
15:51 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 19.01.2014 | |||
2:7 |
Adler Osterfeld
|
15:30 Uhr |