Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 55:61 | -6 | 30 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 65:93 | -28 | 24 |
13 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 24 | 7 | 1 | 16 | 60:118 | -58 | 22 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 45:85 | -40 | 19 |
15 | Post SV Oberhausen | 25 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 52:95 | -43 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | 20 |
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 34:55 | -21 | 16 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 34:38 | -4 | 14 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 26:43 | -17 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 20:33 | -13 | 8 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 19:42 | -23 | 7 |
15 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 26:63 | -37 | 6 |
16 | BV Osterfeld | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20:53 | -33 | 4 |
01 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Hobby BOT 2 BSG Mengede
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
9:2 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen II
Sonntag, 22.08.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Buschhausen 1900
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Polizei SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) |
Mi. 25.10.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SSVg Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Di. 26.09.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Wuppertaler SV
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
4:3 |
Cronenberger SC
|
19:30 Uhr | |
So. 02.07.2023 | |||
0:7 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
3:2 |
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
|
15:15 Uhr |