ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II LogoHeisinger SV IV LogoSV Kray 04 LogoPreußen Eiberg III LogoESC Rellinghausen III LogoVfL Kupferdreh II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III LogoDJK Franz-Sales-Haus LogoSG Kupferdreh-Byfang III LogoSpVg Schonnebeck III LogoTGD Essen-West II LogoTuSEM Essen III LogoTuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II LogoSpVgg Steele 03/09 IV LogoEssener SG 99/06 IV Logo

News ESC Rellinghausen III

Kreisliga C3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TuSEM Essen III 13 10 1 2 63:14 49 31
2 TGD Essen-West II 13 9 3 1 45:15 30 30
3 ESC Rellinghausen III 13 8 1 4 36:19 17 25
4 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III 13 8 1 4 50:34 16 25
5 SpVg Schonnebeck III 13 7 4 2 47:31 16 25
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II 7 5 1 1 34:9 25 16
4 Preußen Eiberg III 9 4 4 1 27:16 11 16
5 ESC Rellinghausen III 7 4 1 2 15:9 6 13
6 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III 6 4 0 2 21:19 2 12
7 TGD Essen-West II 5 3 2 0 23:8 15 11
Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 TuSEM Essen III 6 4 1 1 25:9 16 13
4 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III 7 4 1 2 29:15 14 13
5 ESC Rellinghausen III 6 4 0 2 21:10 11 12
6 Heisinger SV IV 8 4 0 4 23:29 -6 12
7 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II 7 3 1 3 29:21 8 10

ESC Rellinghausen III

01 A
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 15:00 Uhr
5:0 (-:-)
02 H
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 12:30 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
03 A
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 11:00 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
04 A
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 13:00 Uhr
0:1 (-:-)
06 A
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 15:15 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
02 H
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 01.09.2013 12:30 Uhr
2:1 (-:-)
01 A
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 25.08.2013 15:00 Uhr
5:0 (-:-)
03 A
TC Freisenbruch
Sonntag, 08.09.2013 11:00 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)
04 A
Fortuna Bredeney II
Sonntag, 15.09.2013 13:00 Uhr
0:1 (-:-)
06 A
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
Sonntag, 29.09.2013 15:15 Uhr
5:1 (-:-)

Transfers

ESC Rellinghausen III

Ticker

Landesliga 3 Niederrhein
So 14.11.2021
1:0
ESC Rellinghausen
15:30 Uhr
Do 14.10.2021
1:2
1. FC Kleve
19:00 Uhr
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein
So 03.10.2021
1:0
Sportfreunde Hamborn 07
15:15 Uhr
So 12.09.2021
1:2
ESC Rellinghausen
15:15 Uhr
So 22.08.2021
2:0
SV Burgaltendorf
15:15 Uhr