Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 25 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 109:29 | 80 | 64 |
2 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 25 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 98:33 | 65 | 60 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 25 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 101:35 | 66 | 57 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 68:41 | 27 | 49 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 66:19 | 47 | 36 |
2 | TuS Helene Essen | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 51:12 | 39 | 36 |
3 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 62:18 | 44 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuS Helene Essen | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 58:17 | 41 | 28 |
2 | SG Essen-Schönebeck IV | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 39:17 | 22 | 24 |
3 | DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg II | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 32:14 | 18 | 24 |
4 | FC Stoppenberg II | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | 13 | 23 |
5 | TuSEM Essen III | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 22 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
AL-ARZ Libanon III
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
12:30 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Altenessen II
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Holsterhausen II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Vogelheimer SV II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Di. 23.08.2022 | |||
2:4 |
SV Straelen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 20.11.2021 | |||
0:4 |
1. FC Monheim
|
14:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
0:4 |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang
|
15:00 Uhr |