Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 64:70 | -6 | 39 |
7 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 61:89 | -28 | 30 |
8 | Juspo Essen-West | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 60:93 | -33 | 30 |
9 | SC Werden-Heidhausen III | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 44:77 | -33 | 29 |
10 | RuWa Dellwig II | 24 | 8 | 2 | 14 | 51:75 | -24 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | 19 |
10 | TGD Essen-West II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40:33 | 7 | 18 |
11 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:47 | -14 | 17 |
11 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:42 | -14 | 17 |
13 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 39:45 | -6 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TuSEM Essen II | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 30:29 | 1 | 19 |
6 | SuS Haarzopf III | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 31:29 | 2 | 18 |
7 | Juspo Essen-West | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 27:46 | -19 | 13 |
8 | RuWa Dellwig II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | 10 |
9 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 23:37 | -14 | 9 |
01 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Adler Union Frintrop II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
AL-ARZ Libanon II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:10 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
VfB Frohnhausen III
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga C2 Kreis Essen | |||
So. 20.10.2019 | |||
0:0 |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
|
13:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Essener SC Preußen
|
16:18 Uhr | |
5:2 |
Juspo Essen-West
|
15:06 Uhr | |
1:3 |
Juspo Essen-West
|
13:54 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
Juspo Essen-West
|
19:24 Uhr |