Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1. FC Dersimspor | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 58:43 | 15 | 45 |
4 | MTV Union Hamborn II | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 81:48 | 33 | 39 |
5 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 56:55 | 1 | 34 |
6 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 76:70 | 6 | 32 |
7 | Eintracht Walsum II | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 46:55 | -9 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 42:27 | 15 | 23 |
6 | Eintracht Walsum II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:17 | 11 | 20 |
7 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 |
8 | GSG Duisburg III | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 27:24 | 3 | 16 |
9 | DJK Lösort Meiderich II | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | FC Taxi Duisburg III | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 50:30 | 20 | 16 |
5 | MTV Union Hamborn II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 28:28 | 0 | 16 |
6 | Sportfreunde Walsum 09 III | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26:29 | -3 | 16 |
7 | Eintracht Walsum II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18:38 | -20 | 11 |
8 | SG Duisburg-Süd IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34:43 | -9 | 9 |
01 | A |
Dümptener TV II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
TS Duisburg-Rahm 06 II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Wedau II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eintracht Duisburg II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
TS Duisburg-Rahm 06 II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Wedau II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Dümptener TV II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Blau Weiß Neuenkamp
Mittwoch, 04.09.2019
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Eintracht Duisburg II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B4 Kreis Duisburg-Mülheim-Dinslaken | |||
1:6 |
SuS Viktoria Wehofen
|