Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 27 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 103:14 | 89 | 70 |
2 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 112:58 | 54 | 65 |
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 108:34 | 74 | 62 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 25 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 94:36 | 58 | 61 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 60:29 | 31 | 37 |
2 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 53:7 | 46 | 34 |
3 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 51:16 | 35 | 31 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Preußen Eiberg | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 52:19 | 33 | 31 |
4 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 38:12 | 26 | 28 |
5 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 52:29 | 23 | 28 |
6 | Teutonia Überruhr II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 33:37 | -4 | 14 |
7 | SpVgg Steele 03/09 III | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 30:39 | -9 | 14 |
01 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Isinger II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Kettwig II
Sonntag, 28.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 05.10.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III
Sonntag, 24.08.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Kupferdreh II
Sonntag, 31.08.2014
15:15 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
FC Kettwig II
Sonntag, 28.09.2014
11:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
03 | A |
SV Isinger II
Sonntag, 07.09.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 05.10.2014
13:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.07.2022 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |