FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr

StadtEssen
LigaBezirksliga 6

 

Mannschaft:

Bezirksliga 6

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 SV Genc Osman Duisburg 20 16 2 2 78:28 50 50
2 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr 20 16 2 2 73:28 45 50
3 TuSEM Essen 20 12 4 4 50:33 17 40
4 SV Burgaltendorf 20 12 2 6 56:29 27 38

Kreisliga B3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
3 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III 18 12 6 0 67:18 49 42
4 Preußen Eiberg 17 13 0 4 63:26 37 39
5 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II 18 12 2 4 63:39 24 38
6 Teutonia Überruhr II 18 10 2 6 53:36 17 32
7 SpVgg Steele 03/09 III 18 8 2 8 54:57 -3 26

Kreisliga C3

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
14 ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II 18 4 0 14 45:69 -24 12
15 DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III 18 3 0 15 33:66 -33 9
16 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
16 DJK Franz-Sales-Haus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
18 Juspo Altenessen II 18 0 0 18 19:143 -124 0

FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr

21 A
Duisburger SV 1900 Logo
Duisburger SV 1900
Freitag, 23.02.2024 19:30 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
22 H
Vogelheimer SV Logo
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
23 A
SuS Niederbonsfeld Logo
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
22 H
Vogelheimer SV Logo
Vogelheimer SV
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 15:30 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
21 A
Duisburger SV 1900 Logo
Duisburger SV 1900
Freitag, 23.02.2024 19:30 Uhr
0:4 (-:-)
23 A
SuS Niederbonsfeld Logo
SuS Niederbonsfeld
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 15:15 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II

21 A
Essener SG 99/06 II Logo
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
0:2 (-:-)
22 H
SuS Niederbonsfeld II Logo
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
23 A
Teutonia Überruhr II Logo
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
22 H
SuS Niederbonsfeld II Logo
SuS Niederbonsfeld II
Sonntag, 03.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
21 A
Essener SG 99/06 II Logo
Essener SG 99/06 II
Sonntag, 25.02.2024 13:00 Uhr
0:2 (-:-)
23 A
Teutonia Überruhr II Logo
Teutonia Überruhr II
Sonntag, 10.03.2024 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III

01 A
Heisinger SV III Logo
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
02 H
SpVg Schonnebeck III Logo
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 A
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II Logo
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
02 H
SpVg Schonnebeck III Logo
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
01 A
Heisinger SV III Logo
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
03 A
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II Logo
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

Ticker

Die letzten 0 Transfers

FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr 1974

Forums-Diskussionen