DJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld LogoSV Glückauf Möllen LogoFC Olympia Bocholt LogoSV Emmerich-Vrasselt LogoVfL Rhede LogoHamminkelner SV LogoSV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld LogoTuB Bocholt LogoRSV Praest LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoSV Haldern Logo1. FC Bocholt II LogoDJK TuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 17 12 4 1 60:19 41 40
    2 TuB Bocholt 17 9 3 5 45:28 17 30
    3 Hamminkelner SV 16 8 6 2 40:26 14 30
    4 SuS 09 Dinslaken 17 9 3 5 41:29 12 30
    5 SV Glückauf Möllen 17 8 3 6 47:44 3 27
    6 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 17 7 4 6 38:28 10 25
    7 SV Haldern 17 7 4 6 30:29 1 25
    8 RSV Praest 16 7 4 5 30:30 0 25
    9 VfL Rhede 17 8 1 8 27:30 -3 25
    10 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 17 6 6 5 37:37 0 24
    11 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 17 6 2 9 35:39 -4 20
    12 DJK TuS Stenern 17 4 6 7 38:34 4 18
    13 SV Brünen 16 5 2 9 27:41 -14 17
    14 1. FC Bocholt II 17 5 2 10 27:52 -25 17
    15 FC Olympia Bocholt 16 4 4 8 21:29 -8 16
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 17 1 2 14 21:69 -48 5
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 9 8 1 0 39:10 29 25
    2 TuB Bocholt 8 6 1 1 26:12 14 19
    3 VfL Rhede 9 6 1 2 16:8 8 19
    4 Hamminkelner SV 9 5 3 1 29:19 10 18
    5 SV Glückauf Möllen 9 5 2 2 25:18 7 17
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken 8 5 1 2 21:9 12 16
    7 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 9 5 1 3 22:19 3 16
    8 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 9 5 0 4 25:19 6 15
    9 SV Haldern 9 4 2 3 17:13 4 14
    10 RSV Praest 7 4 1 2 10:12 -2 13
    11 FC Olympia Bocholt 7 3 2 2 12:9 3 11
    12 1. FC Bocholt II 8 3 2 3 19:23 -4 11
    13 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 9 2 3 4 13:14 -1 9
    14 SV Brünen 8 2 1 5 13:21 -8 7
    15 DJK TuS Stenern 8 0 5 3 12:17 -5 5
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 8 1 2 5 13:29 -16 5
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 8 5 1 2 25:14 11 16
    2 SV Biemenhorst 8 4 3 1 21:9 12 15
    3 SuS 09 Dinslaken 9 4 2 3 20:20 0 14
    4 DJK TuS Stenern 9 4 1 4 26:17 9 13
    5 Hamminkelner SV 7 3 3 1 11:7 4 12
    6 RSV Praest 9 3 3 3 20:18 2 12
    7 TuB Bocholt 9 3 2 4 19:16 3 11
    8 SV Haldern 8 3 2 3 13:16 -3 11
    9 SV Glückauf Möllen 8 3 1 4 22:26 -4 10
    10 SV Brünen 8 3 1 4 14:20 -6 10
    11 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 8 1 5 2 15:18 -3 8
    12 VfL Rhede 8 2 0 6 11:22 -11 6
    13 1. FC Bocholt II 9 2 0 7 8:29 -21 6
    14 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 8 1 2 5 10:20 -10 5
    15 FC Olympia Bocholt 9 1 2 6 9:20 -11 5
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 9 0 0 9 8:40 -32 0