DJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld LogoSV Glückauf Möllen LogoFC Olympia Bocholt LogoSV Emmerich-Vrasselt LogoVfL Rhede LogoHamminkelner SV LogoSV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld LogoTuB Bocholt LogoRSV Praest LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoSV Haldern Logo1. FC Bocholt II LogoDJK TuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 6 5 1 0 25:7 18 16
    2 VfL Rhede 7 4 1 2 15:12 3 13
    3 TuB Bocholt 6 3 2 1 15:6 9 11
    4 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 6 3 2 1 10:7 3 11
    5 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 6 3 1 2 17:10 7 10
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken 6 3 1 2 17:14 3 10
    7 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 6 3 0 3 14:10 4 9
    8 SV Glückauf Möllen 6 2 3 1 19:17 2 9
    9 1. FC Bocholt II 6 3 0 3 13:21 -8 9
    10 Hamminkelner SV 6 2 2 2 10:15 -5 8
    11 RSV Praest 6 2 2 2 10:16 -6 8
    12 DJK TuS Stenern 7 2 1 4 19:15 4 7
    13 FC Olympia Bocholt 6 1 2 3 10:12 -2 5
    14 SV Brünen 6 1 2 3 10:16 -6 5
    15 SV Haldern 6 0 3 3 7:18 -11 3
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 6 0 1 5 8:23 -15 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Rhede 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10
    2 TuB Bocholt 3 3 0 0 13:3 10 9
    3 SV Biemenhorst 3 3 0 0 13:3 10 9
    4 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
    5 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 2 0 1 11:5 6 6
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken 3 2 0 1 7:3 4 6
    7 1. FC Bocholt II 3 2 0 1 10:10 0 6
    8 SV Glückauf Möllen 4 1 2 1 9:13 -4 5
    9 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4
    10 FC Olympia Bocholt 3 1 1 1 7:6 1 4
    11 Hamminkelner SV 3 1 1 1 7:11 -4 4
    12 RSV Praest 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 3
    13 SV Haldern 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 2
    14 DJK TuS Stenern 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
    15 SV Brünen 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 1
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3 0 1 2 4:11 -7 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 3 2 1 0 12:4 8 7
    2 DJK TuS Stenern 5 2 0 3 17:10 7 6
    3 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 3 2 0 1 10:5 5 6
    4 RSV Praest 3 1 2 0 8:6 2 5
    5 SV Glückauf Möllen 2 1 1 0 10:4 6 4
    6 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4
    7 SV Brünen 3 1 1 1 6:6 0 4
    8 SuS 09 Dinslaken 3 1 1 1 10:11 -1 4
    9 Hamminkelner SV 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
    10 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 3 1 0 2 3:5 -2 3
    11 VfL Rhede 3 1 0 2 7:10 -3 3
    12 1. FC Bocholt II 3 1 0 2 3:11 -8 3
    13 TuB Bocholt 3 0 2 1 2:3 -1 2
    14 FC Olympia Bocholt 3 0 1 2 3:6 -3 1
    15 SV Haldern 3 0 1 2 3:12 -9 1
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 3 0 0 3 4:12 -8 0