DJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld LogoSV Glückauf Möllen LogoFC Olympia Bocholt LogoSV Emmerich-Vrasselt LogoVfL Rhede LogoHamminkelner SV LogoSV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld LogoTuB Bocholt LogoRSV Praest LogoSV Biemenhorst LogoSV Haldern Logo1. FC Bocholt II LogoDJK TuS Stenern LogoSV Brünen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 8 7 1 0 34:9 25 22
    2 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 8 4 2 2 22:13 9 14
    3 TuB Bocholt 8 4 2 2 18:9 9 14
    4 Hamminkelner SV 8 4 2 2 18:16 2 14
    5 RSV Praest 8 4 2 2 17:17 0 14
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken 8 4 1 3 22:19 3 13
    7 VfL Rhede 8 4 1 3 15:14 1 13
    8 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 8 4 0 4 16:14 2 12
    9 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 8 3 3 2 13:12 1 12
    10 FC Olympia Bocholt 8 3 2 3 16:14 2 11
    11 SV Haldern 8 2 3 3 17:20 -3 9
    12 SV Glückauf Möllen 8 2 3 3 21:27 -6 9
    13 1. FC Bocholt II 8 3 0 5 15:30 -15 9
    14 DJK TuS Stenern 8 2 1 5 21:18 3 7
    15 SV Brünen 8 1 2 5 12:24 -12 5
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 8 0 1 7 8:29 -21 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 4 4 0 0 19:4 15 12
    2 VfL Rhede 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10
    3 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 3 0 1 13:5 8 9
    4 TuB Bocholt 4 3 0 1 13:6 7 9
    5 FC Olympia Bocholt 4 2 1 1 10:6 4 7
    6 Hamminkelner SV 4 2 1 1 11:11 0 7
    7 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4 2 1 1 6:6 0 7
    8 SuS 09 Dinslaken 4 2 0 2 9:6 3 6
    9 1. FC Bocholt II 4 2 0 2 11:15 -4 6
    10 RSV Praest 4 2 0 2 6:11 -5 6
    11 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 4 1 2 1 9:7 2 5
    12 SV Haldern 4 1 2 1 9:7 2 5
    13 SV Glückauf Möllen 5 1 2 2 10:17 -7 5
    14 DJK TuS Stenern 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1
    15 SV Brünen 4 0 1 3 5:13 -8 1
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4 0 1 3 4:14 -10 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst 4 3 1 0 15:5 10 10
    2 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 4 3 0 1 13:6 7 9
    3 RSV Praest 4 2 2 0 11:6 5 8
    4 Hamminkelner SV 4 2 1 1 7:5 2 7
    5 SuS 09 Dinslaken 4 2 1 1 13:13 0 7
    6 DJK TuS Stenern 5 2 0 3 17:10 7 6
    7 TuB Bocholt 4 1 2 1 5:3 2 5
    8 SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
    9 SV Glückauf Möllen 3 1 1 1 11:10 1 4
    10 FC Olympia Bocholt 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
    11 SV Brünen 4 1 1 2 7:11 -4 4
    12 SV Haldern 4 1 1 2 8:13 -5 4
    13 VfL Rhede 4 1 0 3 7:12 -5 3
    14 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 4 1 0 3 3:9 -6 3
    15 1. FC Bocholt II 4 1 0 3 4:15 -11 3
    16 SV Emmerich-Vrasselt 4 0 0 4 4:15 -11 0