Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II LogoMTV Union Hamborn LogoVfvB Ruhrort-Laar LogoSV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn LogoDJK Lösort Meiderich LogoDJK Rheinland Hamborn LogoSuS Viktoria Wehofen LogoTV Voerde LogoTV Jahn Hiesfeld II LogoSC Wacker Dinslaken LogoDJK Vierlinden II LogoSV Rhenania Hamborn LogoSV Yesilyurt Möllen LogoRW Selimiyespor Lohberg LogoTSV Bruckhausen LogoFC Albania Duisburg LogoEintracht Walsum Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 4 4 0 0 15:3 12 12
    2 MTV Union Hamborn 4 4 0 0 16:7 9 12
    3 TSV Bruckhausen 4 3 0 1 13:4 9 9
    4 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 3 3 0 0 11:3 8 9
    5 Eintracht Walsum 4 3 0 1 13:8 5 9
    6 SV Rhenania Hamborn 4 3 0 1 13:9 4 9
    7 DJK Lösort Meiderich 3 2 1 0 10:6 4 7
    8 SC Wacker Dinslaken 3 2 1 0 8:4 4 7
    9 FC Albania Duisburg 4 2 0 2 10:10 0 6
    10 TV Voerde 2 1 1 0 6:3 3 4
    11 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 5:16 -11 3
    12 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 4 0 1 3 9:15 -6 1
    13 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 4 0 1 3 5:12 -7 1
    14 DJK Vierlinden II 4 0 1 3 4:14 -10 1
    15 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 4 0 0 4 6:11 -5 0
    16 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 3 0 0 3 2:8 -6 0
    17 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 4 0 0 4 6:19 -13 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 2 2 0 0 8:0 8 6
    2 MTV Union Hamborn 2 2 0 0 10:5 5 6
    3 Eintracht Walsum 2 2 0 0 8:3 5 6
    4 DJK Lösort Meiderich 2 1 1 0 7:4 3 4
    5 SC Wacker Dinslaken 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
    6 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
    7 FC Albania Duisburg 2 1 0 1 8:5 3 3
    8 SV Rhenania Hamborn 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
    9 TSV Bruckhausen 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
    10 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
    11 TV Voerde 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
    12 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
    13 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0
    14 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 2 0 0 2 6:10 -4 0
    15 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0
    16 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 0
    17 DJK Vierlinden II 2 0 0 2 3:9 -6 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TSV Bruckhausen 2 2 0 0 9:1 8 6
    2 DJK Rheinland Hamborn 2 2 0 0 7:3 4 6
    3 MTV Union Hamborn 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6
    4 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg 2 2 0 0 6:3 3 6
    5 SV Rhenania Hamborn 2 2 0 0 8:6 2 6
    6 TV Voerde 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
    7 SC Wacker Dinslaken 1 1 0 0 5:2 3 3
    8 DJK Lösort Meiderich 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
    9 Eintracht Walsum 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
    10 FC Albania Duisburg 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 3
    11 VfvB Ruhrort-Laar 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1
    12 TV Jahn Hiesfeld II 2 0 1 1 2:5 -3 1
    13 DJK Vierlinden II 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1
    14 SuS Viktoria Wehofen 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0
    15 SV Yesilyurt Möllen 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0
    16 SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn 2 0 0 2 3:11 -8 0
    17 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 II 2 0 0 2 3:12 -9 0