Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Dümptener TV | 31 | 11 | 4 | 16 | 88:99 | -11 | 37 |
10 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 31 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 63:96 | -33 | 36 |
11 | VfB Speldorf II | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 64:74 | -10 | 35 |
12 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 31 | 10 | 5 | 16 | 77:96 | -19 | 35 |
13 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 62:98 | -36 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 36:43 | -7 | 20 |
10 | Dümptener TV | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 52:55 | -3 | 19 |
11 | VfB Speldorf II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | 17 |
12 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 36:51 | -15 | 17 |
13 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 28:45 | -17 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:45 | -18 | 19 |
10 | Dümptener TV | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 36:44 | -8 | 18 |
11 | VfB Speldorf II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28:38 | -10 | 18 |
12 | TuSpo Saarn II | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 37:42 | -5 | 17 |
13 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27:58 | -31 | 14 |
01 | H |
ETuS Bissingheim
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Eintracht Duisburg
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuSpo Huckingen II
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Wanheimerort
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
ETuS Bissingheim
Sonntag, 31.08.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Eintracht Duisburg
Sonntag, 14.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
2:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Wanheimerort
Sonntag, 28.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 07.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuSpo Huckingen II
Sonntag, 21.09.2003
00:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |