Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 82:99 | -17 | 38 |
12 | Viktoria Buchholz III | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 66:100 | -34 | 36 |
13 | VfB Speldorf II | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 66:77 | -11 | 35 |
14 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 58:104 | -46 | 33 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 68:100 | -32 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 31:46 | -15 | 19 |
13 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 46:49 | -3 | 18 |
14 | VfB Speldorf II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | 17 |
15 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 30:43 | -13 | 15 |
16 | SV Wanheim 1900 II | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 20:37 | -17 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Fatihspor Mülheim II | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 36:50 | -14 | 20 |
11 | Mülheimer SV 07 III | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:45 | -18 | 19 |
12 | VfB Speldorf II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28:38 | -10 | 18 |
13 | SuS 09 Dinslaken III | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 27:58 | -31 | 14 |
14 | Blau Weiß Neuenkamp | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 38:57 | -19 | 13 |
12 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Raadt II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
12 | H |
1. FC Mülheim-Styrum II
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Mülheimer FC 97 II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Raadt II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Mülheimer SV 07 II
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
7:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
TuRa 88 Duisburg III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 24.03.2024 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 08.10.2023 | |||
2:2 |
SpVgg Steele 03/09
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:4 |
Spvgg. Sterkrade-Nord
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
VfB Speldorf
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 20.08.2023 | |||
2:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |