ETuS Bismarck 1931 II LogoRot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoSpVgg Westfalia Buer II LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen II LogoVfB Gelsenkirchen II LogoSV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III LogoSV Union Neustadt II LogoVfL Resse 08 II LogoSV Westfalia Schalke LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd LogoDJK Adler Feldmark II LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II LogoSportfreunde Bulmke III LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf II LogoGenclerbirligi Resse II LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 7 6 0 1 27:8 19 18
    2 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 7 6 0 1 23:9 14 18
    3 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 7 5 1 1 21:6 15 16
    4 VfL Resse 08 II 7 5 1 1 19:10 9 16
    5 DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd 7 5 0 2 22:12 10 15
    6 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 7 5 0 2 22:14 8 15
    7 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 6 3 2 1 20:9 11 11
    8 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 7 3 2 2 18:13 5 11
    9 VfB Gelsenkirchen II 7 3 1 3 14:10 4 10
    10 Sportfreunde Bulmke III 6 3 0 3 10:11 -1 9
    11 DJK Adler Feldmark II 6 2 2 2 10:9 1 8
    12 SV Union Neustadt II 7 2 2 3 15:17 -2 8
    13 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II 7 1 2 4 10:20 -10 5
    14 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 7 1 0 6 8:18 -10 3
    15 Genclerbirligi Resse II 6 1 0 5 6:20 -14 3
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 6 1 0 5 9:32 -23 3
    17 SV Westfalia Schalke 7 1 0 6 6:29 -23 3
    18 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 6 0 1 5 5:18 -13 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 4 3 0 1 16:4 12 9
    2 DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd 3 3 0 0 14:2 12 9
    3 VfL Resse 08 II 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9
    4 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 4 3 0 1 9:6 3 9
    5 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 3 2 1 0 12:3 9 7
    6 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 4 2 1 1 10:5 5 7
    7 VfB Gelsenkirchen II 4 2 0 2 8:6 2 6
    8 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 3 2 0 1 8:9 -1 6
    9 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 3 1 1 1 11:8 3 4
    10 SV Union Neustadt II 4 1 1 2 8:10 -2 4
    11 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 4 1 0 3 6:7 -1 3
    12 Sportfreunde Bulmke III 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
    13 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 3 1 0 2 7:14 -7 3
    14 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II 4 0 2 2 6:12 -6 2
    15 DJK Adler Feldmark II 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
    16 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0
    17 SV Westfalia Schalke 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0
    18 Genclerbirligi Resse II 4 0 0 4 3:13 -10 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 3 3 0 0 14:3 11 9
    2 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 4 3 0 1 14:5 9 9
    3 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 3 3 0 0 11:4 7 9
    4 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 4 3 0 1 9:3 6 9
    5 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 3 2 1 0 9:1 8 7
    6 VfL Resse 08 II 4 2 1 1 10:7 3 7
    7 DJK Adler Feldmark II 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7
    8 Sportfreunde Bulmke III 3 2 0 1 5:4 1 6
    9 DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 6
    10 VfB Gelsenkirchen II 3 1 1 1 6:4 2 4
    11 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 3 1 1 1 8:8 0 4
    12 SV Union Neustadt II 3 1 1 1 7:7 0 4
    13 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II 3 1 0 2 4:8 -4 3
    14 Genclerbirligi Resse II 2 1 0 1 3:7 -4 3
    15 SV Westfalia Schalke 4 1 0 3 5:19 -14 3
    16 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 1
    17 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 3 0 0 3 2:11 -9 0
    18 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 3 0 0 3 2:18 -16 0