Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoWacker Gladbeck II LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse II LogoSV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II LogoSV Preußen Sutum II LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Falke Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark II LogoDJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II LogoSportreunde Haverkamp LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen II LogoFC Zrinski LogoViktoria Resse III LogoSportfreunde Bulmke II LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf LogoFC Glückauf-Hüllen LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Preußen Sutum II 19 15 3 1 59:22 37 48
    2 FC Kickers Ückendorf 18 14 1 3 51:26 25 43
    3 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 19 11 5 3 59:33 26 38
    4 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 19 12 2 5 43:25 18 38
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 18 11 2 5 54:32 22 35
    6 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 18 11 2 5 36:30 6 35
    7 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 19 10 4 5 45:38 7 34
    8 FC Zrinski 19 9 1 9 68:49 19 28
    9 Sportreunde Haverkamp 18 8 4 6 43:43 0 28
    10 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 19 7 0 12 38:44 -6 21
    11 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 19 6 2 11 32:45 -13 20
    12 Wacker Gladbeck II 17 6 1 10 47:44 3 19
    13 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 19 5 3 11 39:50 -11 18
    14 DJK Adler Feldmark II 19 4 5 10 39:55 -16 17
    15 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 19 5 0 14 43:73 -30 15
    16 Viktoria Resse III 17 2 2 13 12:64 -52 8
    17 SpVgg Middelich-Resse II 18 2 1 15 24:59 -35 7
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Preußen Sutum II 10 9 1 0 37:12 25 28
    2 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 10 8 0 2 27:11 16 24
    3 FC Kickers Ückendorf 10 7 1 2 28:18 10 22
    4 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 10 7 0 3 23:16 7 21
    5 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 10 6 2 2 21:17 4 20
    6 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 9 5 3 1 23:13 10 18
    7 Sportreunde Haverkamp 9 5 3 1 27:18 9 18
    8 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 8 5 1 2 30:14 16 16
    9 Wacker Gladbeck II 9 5 1 3 29:18 11 16
    10 FC Zrinski 9 5 0 4 38:19 19 15
    11 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 8 4 2 2 18:13 5 14
    12 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 12 4 0 8 32:44 -12 12
    13 DJK Adler Feldmark II 9 3 2 4 23:26 -3 11
    14 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 9 3 1 5 17:21 -4 10
    15 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 8 3 1 4 14:18 -4 10
    16 Viktoria Resse III 8 1 1 6 5:23 -18 4
    17 SpVgg Middelich-Resse II 9 1 0 8 14:25 -11 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Kickers Ückendorf 8 7 0 1 23:8 15 21
    2 FC Glückauf-Hüllen 10 6 2 2 36:20 16 20
    3 SV Preußen Sutum II 9 6 2 1 22:10 12 20
    4 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 11 6 2 3 27:25 2 20
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen II 10 6 1 3 24:18 6 19
    6 SSV/FCA Rotthausen II 8 5 0 3 15:13 2 15
    7 DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord II 9 4 2 3 16:14 2 14
    8 FC Zrinski 10 4 1 5 30:30 0 13
    9 Sportreunde Haverkamp 9 3 1 5 16:25 -9 10
    10 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler II 10 3 1 6 15:24 -9 10
    11 Sportfreunde Bulmke II 11 2 2 7 25:32 -7 8
    12 DJK Adler Feldmark II 10 1 3 6 16:29 -13 6
    13 SpVgg Middelich-Resse II 9 1 1 7 10:34 -24 4
    14 Viktoria Resse III 9 1 1 7 7:41 -34 4
    15 Wacker Gladbeck II 8 1 0 7 18:26 -8 3
    16 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 7 1 0 6 11:29 -18 3
    17 DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen 9 0 0 9 15:28 -13 0