Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Viktoria Resse II | 26 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 93:41 | 52 | 55 |
5 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 110:51 | 59 | 50 |
6 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 27 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 97:57 | 40 | 45 |
7 | Erler SV III | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 78:47 | 31 | 44 |
8 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 27 | 13 | 4 | 10 | 97:81 | 16 | 43 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Erler SV III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 52:22 | 30 | 27 |
7 | SV Horst-Emscher IV | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 53:27 | 26 | 25 |
8 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 22 |
9 | TSV Feldhausen | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 41:28 | 13 | 21 |
10 | Adler Ellinghorst II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 31:24 | 7 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Viktoria Resse II | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 58:24 | 34 | 27 |
4 | BV Rentfort IV | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 69:23 | 46 | 26 |
5 | SV Preußen Sutum II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 52:28 | 24 | 23 |
6 | VfB Kirchhellen III | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 50:31 | 19 | 21 |
7 | TSV Feldhausen | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27:33 | -6 | 18 |
01 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
VfB Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK TuS Rotthausen III
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
3:1 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
12:30 Uhr | |
2:3 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
11:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 28.12.2013 | |||
3:0 |
SV Hansa Scholven
|
20:23 Uhr | |
4:3 |
SV Preußen Sutum
|
18:58 Uhr |