Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 24 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 98:36 | 62 | 54 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 70:25 | 45 | 53 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 81:46 | 35 | 51 |
5 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 81:67 | 14 | 38 |
6 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 23 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 74:43 | 31 | 37 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 57:22 | 35 | 28 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 39:15 | 24 | 28 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 37:18 | 19 | 28 |
5 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 51:13 | 38 | 26 |
6 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 49:31 | 18 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 41:14 | 27 | 26 |
3 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 31:10 | 21 | 25 |
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 44:28 | 16 | 23 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40:29 | 11 | 19 |
6 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | 15 |
01 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Glückauf-Hüllen
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
4:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Zrinski
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
3:8 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Sportfreunde Bulmke II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
13:15 Uhr
|
0:5 | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|