Platzwart: 0209/816020
Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Kreisliga C2 |
Platzwart: 0209/816020
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 135:6 | 129 | 60 |
2 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II | 21 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 84:33 | 51 | 45 |
3 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 20 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 70:34 | 36 | 44 |
4 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd | 19 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 56:19 | 37 | 41 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 20 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 78:52 | 26 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 64:72 | -8 | 25 |
13 | VfL Grafenwald III | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 60:63 | -3 | 23 |
14 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 33:76 | -43 | 23 |
15 | DJK Arminia Hassel II | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 22:128 | -106 | 6 |
16 | Wacker Gladbeck II | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14:287 | -273 | 0 |
25 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Sportreunde Haverkamp II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
14 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke III
Sonntag, 12.11.2023
14:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV
Donnerstag, 28.03.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
Adler Ellinghorst II
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
24 | H |
SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck III
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | A |
TSV Feldhausen
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
1:6 |
DJK Grün-Weiß Hessler
|
18:07 Uhr | |
2:5 |
Sportfreunde Gelsenkirchen
|
16:42 Uhr | |
3:4 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
15:17 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 13 Westfalen | |||
3:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|