Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 20 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 74:20 | 54 | 52 |
2 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 58:25 | 33 | 42 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 56:22 | 34 | 36 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 68:37 | 31 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 42:15 | 27 | 26 |
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | 30 | 25 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 22 |
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 18 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 33:9 | 24 | 27 |
2 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 27:13 | 14 | 18 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 31:20 | 11 | 17 |
4 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
01 | A |
AFC Bochum II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Viktoria Bochum II
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
8:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Höntrop
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
AFC Bochum II
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
17:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 04.10.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
3:1 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
16:30 Uhr | |
0:2 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
15:30 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
0:8 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
13:45 Uhr | |
Kreisliga B2 Kreis Bochum | |||
3:4 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|