Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 43:40 | 3 | 30 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 25 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 12 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 |
13 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 18:44 | -26 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:26 | -3 | 17 |
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | 13 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 |
04 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Donnerstag, 30.09.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe III
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SG Wattenscheid 09 II
Sonntag, 19.09.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) | |
08 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe II
Sonntag, 17.10.2021
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
05 | A |
DJK Viktoria Bochum III
Donnerstag, 30.09.2021
20:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III
Sonntag, 10.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
09 | A |
Rot-Weiß Leithe III
Sonntag, 24.10.2021
17:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Bezirksliga 10 Westfalen | |||
So. 06.09.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SV Herbede
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
16:15 Uhr | |
6:4 |
FC Höntrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
3:0 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
13:45 Uhr | |
4:2 |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf
|
11:45 Uhr |