VfL Bochum II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III LogoRot-Weiß Leithe II LogoRot-Weiß Leithe III LogoTuS Querenburg III LogoSG Wattenscheid 09 II LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld II LogoDJK Viktoria Bochum III LogoAFC Bochum II LogoFC Höntrop LogoFC Hasretspor Bochum II LogoSchwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 16 14 1 1 91:26 65 43
    2 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III 17 11 1 5 69:43 26 34
    3 VfL Bochum II 15 10 1 4 58:32 26 31
    4 SG Wattenscheid 09 II 15 9 2 4 47:34 13 29
    5 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 16 8 2 6 49:44 5 26
    6 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 15 6 1 8 38:42 -4 19
    7 Rot-Weiß Leithe III 16 6 1 9 42:73 -31 19
    8 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II 17 5 1 11 46:66 -20 16
    9 TuS Querenburg III 17 4 1 12 34:78 -44 13
    10 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 16 1 1 14 28:64 -36 4
    11 AFC Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 FC Höntrop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 FC Hasretspor Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 8 7 1 0 46:9 37 22
    2 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III 9 7 0 2 37:21 16 21
    3 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 8 6 1 1 37:24 13 19
    4 VfL Bochum II 8 6 0 2 27:13 14 18
    5 SG Wattenscheid 09 II 7 5 1 1 28:14 14 16
    6 Rot-Weiß Leithe III 8 5 0 3 26:24 2 15
    7 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 7 3 1 3 18:18 0 10
    8 TuS Querenburg III 9 3 1 5 20:39 -19 10
    9 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II 8 3 0 5 28:25 3 9
    10 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 8 0 1 7 12:36 -24 1
    11 AFC Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 FC Höntrop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 FC Hasretspor Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiß Leithe II 8 7 0 1 45:17 28 21
    2 VfL Bochum II 7 4 1 2 31:19 12 13
    3 Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 III 8 4 1 3 32:22 10 13
    4 SG Wattenscheid 09 II 8 4 1 3 19:20 -1 13
    5 DJK Viktoria Bochum III 8 3 0 5 20:24 -4 9
    6 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 8 2 1 5 12:20 -8 7
    7 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II 9 2 1 6 18:41 -23 7
    8 Rot-Weiß Leithe III 8 1 1 6 16:49 -33 4
    9 Sportfreunde Westenfeld II 8 1 0 7 16:28 -12 3
    10 TuS Querenburg III 8 1 0 7 14:39 -25 3
    11 AFC Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    12 FC Höntrop 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 FC Hasretspor Bochum II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0